KOŠARKARSKI KLUB
TRIGLAV KRANJ

Sezona 2020/2021

2. Del, 7. Kolo
30.04.2021 | 19:00
Hopsi Polzela
103
:
79
ECE Triglav
2. Del, 9. Kolo
24.04.2021 | 18:00
Zlatorog Laško
79
:
71
ECE Triglav
2. Del, 6. Kolo
21.04.2021 | 18:00
Šentjur
74
:
64
ECE Triglav
2. Del, 8. Kolo
17.04.2021 | 18:00
ECE Triglav
64
:
84
Šentjur
2. Del, 5. Kolo
27.03.2021 | 18:00
ECE Triglav
66
:
77
Zlatorog Laško
2. Del, 4. Kolo
20.03.2021 | 18:00
ECE Triglav
85
:
91
Hopsi Polzela
2. Del, 3. Kolo
13.03.2021 | 18:00
ECE Triglav
68
:
77
Šentjur
2. Del, 2. Kolo
03.03.2021 | 18:00
Zlatorog Laško
82
:
73
ECE Triglav
2. Del, 1. Kolo
27.02.2021 | 19:00
Hopsi Polzela
84
:
73
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 18. Kolo
06.02.2021 | 19:00
ECE Triglav
83
:
91
Gorenjska gradbena družba Šenčur
1. Del, 17. Kolo
30.01.2021 | 19:00
Helios Suns
83
:
69
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 16. Kolo
23.01.2021 | 19:00
ECE Triglav
70
:
65
Zlatorog Laško
1. Del, 15. Kolo
16.01.2021 | 18:00
Šentjur
81
:
75
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 12. Kolo
12.01.2021 | 00:00
ECE Triglav
20
:
0
Koper Primorska
1. Del, 14. Kolo
09.01.2021 | 19:00
ECE Triglav
53
:
80
Rogaška
1. Del, 4. Kolo
28.12.2020 | 20:00
ECE Triglav
70
:
79
Hopsi Polzela
1. Del, 13. Kolo
26.12.2020 | 19:00
Hopsi Polzela
67
:
70
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 8. Kolo
22.12.2020 | 20:30
ECE Triglav
61
:
77
Helios Suns
1. Del, 9. Kolo
12.12.2020 | 19:00
Gorenjska gradbena družba Šenčur
105
:
85
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 11. Kolo
08.12.2020 | 18:00
Krka
86
:
57
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 10. Kolo
05.12.2020 | 18:00
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
97
:
82
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 5. Kolo
17.11.2020 | 19:00
Rogaška
93
:
75
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 6. Kolo
14.11.2020 | 18:00
ECE Triglav
62
:
80
Šentjur
1. Del, 7. Kolo
07.11.2020 | 16:30
Zlatorog Laško
94
:
66
ECE Triglav
POKAL SPAR
13.10.2020 | 19:00
Hidria
64
:
69
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 3. Kolo
07.10.2020 | 20:00
Koper Primorska
0
:
20
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 2. Kolo
30.09.2020 | 20:30
ECE Triglav
59
:
87
Krka
1. Del, 1. Kolo
26.09.2020 | 18:00
ECE Triglav
73
:
91
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
TEKMA ZA 3. MESTO
16.05.2021 | 10:30
ECE Triglav
58
:
82
Helios Suns A
POLFINALE
15.05.2021 | 13:30
ECE Triglav
59
:
74
Krka
ČETRTFINALE
12.05.2021 | 19:30
ECE Triglav
69
:
68
LTH Castings
2. Del, 4. Kolo
28.04.2021 | 20:00
GIB Ilirija
51
:
83
ECE Triglav
2. Del, 6. Kolo
25.04.2021 | 15:00
Ljubljana A
63
:
65
ECE Triglav
2. Del, 3. Kolo
22.04.2021 | 21:00
ECE Triglav
82
:
69
LTH Castings
2. Del, 5. Kolo
18.04.2021 | 17:00
ECE Triglav
59
:
78
Cedevita Olimpija A
2. Del, 2. Kolo
29.03.2021 | 21:00
ECE Triglav
61
:
64
Helios Suns A
2. Del, 1. Kolo
21.03.2021 | 17:00
Rogaška
70
:
74
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 3. Kolo
14.03.2021 | 19:00
GGD Šenčur A
67
:
70
ECE Triglav
1. Del, 2. Kolo
11.10.2020 | 18:00
ECE Triglav
71
:
61
Krka
1. Del, 1. Kolo
04.10.2020 | 16:00
ECE Triglav
110
:
51
Ježica
2. Del, 4. Kolo
02.06.2021 | 20:00
ECE Triglav A
55
:
75
Cedevita Olimpija A
2. Del, 3. Kolo
29.05.2021 | 10:00
Janče RIKO
80
:
54
ECE Triglav A
2. Del, 2. Kolo
22.05.2021 | 09:00
ECE Triglav A
88
:
95
Slovan A
2. Del, 1. Kolo
19.05.2021 | 20:00
Leone Ajdovščina
76
:
73
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 6. Kolo
29.04.2021 | 10:00
LTH Castings
34
:
77
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 5. Kolo
17.10.2020 | 10:00
ECE Triglav A
59
:
103
Krka beli
1. Del, 4. Kolo
10.10.2020 | 10:00
Troti
58
:
56
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 3. Kolo
03.10.2020 | 12:00
ECE Triglav A
77
:
62
LTH Castings
1. Del, 2. Kolo
30.09.2020 | 17:00
Krka beli
73
:
39
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 1. Kolo
26.09.2020 | 11:00
ECE Triglav A
83
:
39
Troti
2. Del, 2. Kolo
13.06.2021 | 11:00
ECE Triglav B
54
:
94
Slovan B
2. Del, 4. Kolo
12.06.2021 | 10:00
ECE Triglav B
67
:
89
Helios Suns C
2. Del, 3. Kolo
01.06.2021 | 17:00
Chilli Jesenice
80
:
65
ECE Triglav B
2. Del, 1. Kolo
17.05.2021 | 16:40
Krvavec Botana
58
:
66
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 6. Kolo
01.05.2021 | 09:00
Slovan B
84
:
56
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 5. Kolo
17.10.2020 | 12:00
ECE Triglav B
82
:
42
Grosuplje B
1. Del, 2. Kolo
14.10.2020 | 18:00
Grosuplje B
41
:
69
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 4. Kolo
10.10.2020 | 09:00
Ilirija B
96
:
65
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 3. Kolo
03.10.2020 | 10:00
ECE Triglav B
60
:
81
Slovan B
1. Del, 1. Kolo
26.09.2020 | 09:00
ECE Triglav B
63
:
81
Ilirija B
TEKMA ZA 3. MESTO
20.06.2021 | 12:00
ECE Triglav A
98
:
54
Postojna
POLFINALE
19.06.2021 | 12:00
Mesarija Prunk Sežana rdeči
73
:
71
ECE Triglav A
četrtfinale
17.06.2021 | 19:00
ECE Triglav A
80
:
55
Ljubljana A
2. Del, 4. Kolo
04.06.2021 | 20:00
ECE Triglav A
117
:
49
Šentvid - Ljubljana zeleni
2. Del, 3. Kolo
30.05.2021 | 09:00
Slovan A
64
:
71
ECE Triglav A
2. Del, 2. Kolo
28.05.2021 | 20:00
ECE Triglav A
92
:
51
Grosuplje A
2. Del, 1. Kolo
16.05.2021 | 16:30
ECE Triglav A
60
:
65
Helios Suns A
1. Del, 6. Kolo
09.05.2021 | 10:00
LTH Castings
36
:
99
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 5. Kolo
18.10.2020 | 10:00
Chilli Jesenice
48
:
97
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 4. Kolo
11.10.2020 | 10:00
Stražišče Kranj
43
:
87
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 3. Kolo
04.10.2020 | 11:00
ECE Triglav A
131
:
21
LTH Castings
1. Del, 2. Kolo
01.10.2020 | 16:00
ECE Triglav A
107
:
39
Chilli Jesenice
1. Del, 1. Kolo
27.09.2020 | 11:00
ECE Triglav A
104
:
24
Stražišče Kranj
2. Del, 5. Kolo
13.06.2021 | 09:00
ECE Triglav B
61
:
60
Šentvid - Ljubljana beli
2. Del, 6. Kolo
11.06.2021 | 17:00
Helios Suns B
64
:
63
ECE Triglav B
2. Del, 4. Kolo
05.06.2021 | 09:00
ECE Triglav B
78
:
65
Lastovka
2. Del, 3. Kolo
30.05.2021 | 10:00
ECE Triglav B
91
:
56
Helios Suns B
2. Del, 2. Kolo
23.05.2021 | 10:00
Šentvid - Ljubljana beli
48
:
54
ECE Triglav B
2. Del, 1. Kolo
16.05.2021 | 09:00
Lastovka
52
:
83
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 6. Kolo
09.05.2021 | 12:00
ECE Triglav B
78
:
54
Calcit Basketball
1. Del, 5. Kolo
18.10.2020 | 13:00
ECE Triglav B
72
:
73
Grosuplje A
1. Del, 4. Kolo
11.10.2020 | 09:00
ECE Triglav B
48
:
83
Šentvid-Ljubljana zeleni
1. Del, 3. Kolo
04.10.2020 | 10:00
Calcit Basketball
75
:
64
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 2. Kolo
01.10.2020 | 18:45
Grosuplje A
80
:
38
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 1. Kolo
27.09.2020 | 09:45
Šentvid-Ljubljana zeleni
77
:
50
ECE Triglav B
kvalifikacije za 1.SKL 2.tekma
16.09.2020 | 17:00
ECE Triglav B
48
:
37
Europcar Krvavec
kvalifikacije za 1.SKL 1.tekma
11.09.2020 | 15:00
Europcar Krvavec
32
:
85
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 3. Kolo
04.10.2020 | 13:00
ECE Triglav C
61
:
57
Grosuplje B
1. Del, 2. Kolo
01.10.2020 | 17:30
Koper Primorska oranžni
33
:
49
ECE Triglav C
FINALE
06.06.2021 | 16:00
Rogaška
48
:
55
ECE Triglav A
POLFINALE
06.06.2021 | 11:30
AKK Branik
41
:
65
ECE Triglav A
4.tekma
29.05.2021 | 12:00
ECE Triglav A
65
:
35
Janče Ljubljana A
3.tekma
25.05.2021 | 16:30
Tera Tolmin
23
:
73
ECE Triglav A
2.tekma
22.05.2021 | 09:00
Domačija Vodnik Krvavec
14
:
64
ECE Triglav A
1.tekma
15.05.2021 | 09:00
ECE Triglav A
95
:
11
Alive Ajdovščina
MINI POKAL SPAR top 64 1.tekma
10.10.2020 | 09:00
Ipros Vrhnika A
32
:
45
ECE Triglav A
1. Del, 1. Turnir
03.10.2020 | 11:30
ECE Triglav A
59
:
27
LTH Castings
1. Del, 1. Turnir
03.10.2020 | 09:00
ECE Triglav A
51
:
44
Stražišče Kranj A
01.09.2020 | 00:00
ECE Triglav A
_
:
_
še brez tekme v sezoni 2020/21
4.tekma
29.05.2021 | 13:30
ECE Triglav B
21
:
51
Mesarija Prunk Sežana rdeči
3.tekma
26.05.2021 | 18:30
Komenda Wild Bobcats
18
:
51
ECE Triglav B
2.tekma
22.05.2021 | 13:00
ECE Triglav B
27
:
49
Mesarija Prunk Sežana beli
1.tekma
15.05.2021 | 11:00
LTH Castings
80
:
14
ECE Triglav B
MINI POKAL SPAR top 64 1.tekma
10.10.2020 | 00:00
ECE Triglav B
20
:
0
3x3 Piran
1. Del, 1. Turnir
03.10.2020 | 12:00
Jesenice
43
:
33
ECE Triglav B
1. Del, 1. Turnir
03.10.2020 | 10:45
Stražišče Kranj B
22
:
41
ECE Triglav B
MINI POKAL SPAR
26.09.2020 | 10:00
ECE Triglav B
36
:
22
Stražišče Kranj B
kvalifikacije za 1.SKL 2.tekma
20.09.2020 | 10:00
Radovljica
67
:
7
ECE Triglav B
kvalifikacije za 1.SKL 1.tekma
19.09.2020 | 09:30
ECE Triglav B
22
:
59
Radovljica
01.09.2020 | 00:00
ECE Triglav B
_
:
_
še brez tekme v sezoni 2020/21